Terms & Conditions

Motivation To Move LLC owns and operates this website (hereafter, the “Site,” which shall also include any other websites owned and operated by the Motivation To Move LLC., services related to such operation, product, service, or any communications related to the Motivation To Move LLC. All references hereafter to Motivation To Move LLC, (“we”) shall include its employees, officers, directors, investors, agents, consultants, assignees, affiliates, partners, contractors, attorneys, accountants, advertisers, and any and all other individuals and organizations providing services on behalf of the Motivation To Move LLC.

By using the Site, you, the user of the Site (“you”), agree to the terms, conditions, notices, and guidelines contained in this Terms and Conditions of Use Agreement (the “Agreement”) and all modifications hereto. We reserve the right, at our discretion, to change, modify, add, or remove portions of this Agreement at any time. You should randomly check the Site for changes to this Agreement. Your continued use of the Site following the posting of changes to this Agreement means you accept those changes. Please e-mail any questions regarding this Agreement to support {at} motivationtomove.com. If you do not agree with this agreement, then please do not use the site. Motivation To Move LLC reserves the right to refuse service or revoke service to any party, or person at any time. These decisions will be made by the Motivation To Move LLC in its sole discretion.

User Responsibilities
If you choose to become a registered user of any of part of the Site, you agree that you will provide true, accurate, current and complete information about yourself as prompted by the registration process. You also agree to update that information as necessary to maintain its accuracy. If you provide any information that is untrue, inaccurate, not current or incomplete, or if the Motivation To Move LLC has reason to believe such information is untrue, inaccurate, not current or incomplete, Motivation To Move LLC has the right to suspend or terminate your account and refuse you any or all current and future use of any of the Site or such other services as Motivation To Move LLC .

Product Purchases
If you purchase anything from Motivation To Move LLC , you hereby agree that Motivation To Move LLC may immediately authorize your credit card (or other approved facility) in the amount equal to the then applicable prices for the products/services you have requested. Similarly, if you are purchasing anything from Motivation To Move LLC with a written description of a recurring payment plan (including but not limited to “per month”, “month-to-month”, “annual”, “renewing”, “recurring”), you hereby agree that Motivation To Move LLC may continue to authorize your credit card (or other approved facility) in the amount equal to the agreed upon recurring prices for the products/services you have requested during the agreed upon time frame for said product. Payment for the services or products provided to you at and/or through this Site may be made by automatic credit card or check debit and you hereby authorize Motivation To Move LLC to transact such payments on your behalf. You agree to be personally liable for all charges you incur during or through the use of the Site.
If you have a question about a transaction on your credit card statement please use the links in the Customer Service section on motivationtomove.com to contact customer service.

“Trial” Membership Subscription Purchases
Products offered with a “trial” period, in which the user gains members-only access to this website without purchase, are part of a recurring subscription service. By accepting the trial membership, the user authorizes Motivation To Move LLC and the operators of this website to bill his/her credit card at the end of the trial period, unless the subscription is properly canceled before the trial period ends (see 2C for proper cancellation procedures). If the user is not satisfied for any reason, he/she may cancel before the trial ends, and will not be billed. After the trial ends, the user’s membership will continue for the stated amount on a regular basis (usually monthly, as stated at the time of joining free trial). (For example, if a member joins a stated “7 Day Trial”, membership billing will begin on the 8th day of membership if proper cancellation notice is not provided within the 7 day “Trial” period.) The user’s credit card will be charged at the beginning of each billing cycle and will continue until the user cancels his/her subscription.

Re-Downloading Previously Purchased Content
Any digital downloads offered through subscription membership, one-time downloads, or other forms of purchase will be available for download by the member for the stated duration of the pad period. Member or purchaser of the digital download product has the right and responsibility for downloading and maintaining his or her purchase within the agreed and stated time of paid access. After this paid period has ended, the product will no longer be available for download. Due to the nature of digital downloads, Motivation To Move LLC is not responsible for any lost, misplaced, corrupt, or otherwise unusable digital product beyond the paid period of access. Re-downloads after a paid period has ended will not be permitted.

Cancellation Policy for Recurring Subscriptions
Cancellation of a recurring subscription, including but not limited to the Daily Boost Premium, Wisdom To Wealthy, Mastermind can be made at any time before the next billing date. Personal and Business Coaching required 15 days notice. For immediate processing of cancellation go to your MY ACCOUNT page and click “Cancel My Account” You may also contact us by email within 72 hours of your next billing to guarantee timely cancellation of your account. Your 72-hour advanced notice cancellation request will be processed before your next billing and a confirmation will be sent to the email address associated with your account. Email cancellation requests received with less than 72 hours notice before next billing may or may not be processed before the next billing date. For immediate cancellation, please log in to your my account page and click “Cancel My Account.” After Motivation To Move LLC has confirmed your cancellation, your credit card will no longer be charged for the recurring subscription in question, unless the said subscription is purchased again by a user of using your account. Note: If the user does not complete the required steps to confirm your cancellation, as instructed on the website, the user may not assume cancellation of his/her account is complete, and Motivation To Move LLC is not liable for further charges to user’s credit card. Contact customer service for assistance or to verify the cancellation.

Refund Policy
Purchase of any Motivation To Move LLC membership, including but not limited to the “Daily Boost Premium,” “Wisdom To Wealthy,” “Mastermind,” or “Personal and Business Coaching” monthly and annual plan will be given based on the sole discretion of the Motivation To Move LLC.

Refund Policy for “Trial” Products
Trial memberships are not eligible for any refund, If the user does not cancel his or her subscription by following the steps mentioned in these Terms and Conditions of Service before the end of the trial period, any charges made thereafter to users account will not be eligible for a refund. Cancelation of any “trial” membership will result in immediate removal of access.

Refunds of Physical Product Purchases
If for any reason you are not satisfied with your product purchase, please “Contact Us” with your refund request within 30 days of purchase. You will be required to return the product in its original condition. Upon receipt of the returned product, Motivation To Move LLC will initiate a refund of the original purchase price of your item, less shipping and handling charges.

Intellectual Property
The Site and all of its content including, but not limited to, articles, other text, photographs, illustrations, graphics, product names, designs, logos, video material, and audio clips, mp3’s (collectively, “the Intellectual Property”) are protected by copyright, trademark, and other laws of the United States, as well as international conventions and the laws of other countries. The Intellectual Property is owned or controlled by Motivation To Move LLC or the party credited as the provider or owner of the Intellectual Property. The compilation (meaning the collection, arrangement, and assembly) of all content on the Site is the exclusive property of Motivation To Move LLC and protected by the U.S. and international copyright laws. All software and programming (code) used on the Site are the property of Motivation To Move LLC or commercial software suppliers and is protected by U.S. and international copyright laws. Subject to the terms and conditions hereof, you may view, copy, download, or print material appearing on the Site subject to the following conditions:The material may only be used for your personal, non-commercial use;The material may not be modified;All copyright, trademark, and other proprietary notices contained in all such copies must be kept intact; and The copyright notice and permission notice: “Copyright © Motivation To Move LLC all rights reserved. must appear on each copy. The copying, modification, revision, reproduction, republication, uploading, posting, transmission, or distribution for commercial or non-personal purposes of any other material or element from the Site including, but not limited to, the design or layout of the Site, individual elements of the Site’s design, or Motivation To Move LLC logos without the express written permission of Motivation To Move LLC , or other owners of the Intellectual Property is strictly prohibited. For purposes of this Agreement, the use of any such material on any other website without the express written approval of the Motivation To Move LLC.

Privacy.
By accepting this Agreement, you expressly consent to our use of your personal information as explained in our Privacy Policy, which is incorporated herein by reference. Our current Privacy Policy is available on this Site. Please consult it for more detailed information on our policies.

Limits on Liability
Motivation To Move LLC is not liable for:
The contents of any communication, message, or other information sent by you or third parties to or through Motivation To Move LLC , or posted by you or other third parties on any part of the Site;* The contents of any website not controlled, owned, or operated by Motivation To Move LLC that is accessed from or linked to any part of the Site;* Any damages or injury caused by, including but not limited to, any failure of performance, error, omission, interruption, defect, delay in operation of transmission, computer virus, or line failure;* The results of any interpersonal interactions to which you are exposed or in which you become involved through the Site or other Motivation To Move LLC , and* Any direct, indirect, incidental, special, or consequential damages arising out of or relating to use of or inability to use any of the Site or related services, or download any of the software through any of the Site, even if Motivation To Move LLC has been advised of the possibility of such damages. If you are dissatisfied with any portion of any of the Site, or with any of these Terms of Service, your sole and exclusive remedy is to discontinue using the Site. The Site may include links to other Internet sites, both related and unrelated to the Site.
Additionally, other sites may link to the Site with or without the permission of Motivation To Move LLC. Motivation To Move LLC is not responsible for the content or availability of these sites. Descriptions of or references to individuals, companies, products, services or publications not owned by Motivation To Move LLC on the Site or any linked website do not imply any endorsement of such individuals, companies, products, or publications by Motivation To Move LLC. Motivation To Move LLC shall not be liable for any damages or costs arising out of or in any way connected with your use or involvement with any of the individuals, companies, products, services, or publications accessed through the Site.

Indemnification
You agree to indemnify and hold Motivation To Move LLC, its directors, officers, employees, agents and representatives harmless from all claims, liabilities, losses, damages, and expenses (including attorneys’ fees and expenses) arising out of or relating to (a) your use of any parts of the Site or related services; (b) your use of any products or services offered by third-parties through the Site; (c) your download and/or use of any of the software available for download through any part of the Site; or (d) your alleged breach of this Agreement.

Disclaimer of Warranties
The information, material, services, and products (including the products and services offered through the Site and provided by third parties) included on any part of the Site may include inaccuracies, typographical errors, bugs, and other problems. Motivation To Move LLC may make changes or improvements to the Site at any time. ALL OF THE CONTENT, PRODUCTS, AND SERVICES ON THE SITE ARE PROVIDED “AS IS” AND WITHOUT WARRANTIES OF ANY KIND EITHER EXPRESSED OR IMPLIED AND TO THE FULLEST EXTENT PERMISSIBLE PURSUANT TO APPLICABLE LAW, MOTIVATION TO MOVE LLC DISCLAIMS ALL WARRANTIES OR MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE. MOTIVATION TO MOVE LLC DOES NOT WARRANT THAT THE FUNCTIONS CONTAINED IN THE WEBSITE OR ITS CONTENT, INCLUDING THIRD-PARTY AND SERVICES OFFERED THROUGH THE SITE, ON THE SITE WILL BE UNINTERRUPTED OR ERROR-FREE, THAT DEFECTS WILL BE CORRECTED, OR THAT THE SITE OR THE SERVERS THAT MAKES THE SITE AVAILABLE ARE FREE OF VIRUSES OR OTHER HARMFUL COMPONENTS. MERCURY RADIO ARTS DOES NOT WARRANT OR MAKE ANY REPRESENTATIONS REGARDING THE USE OF OR THE RESULT OF THE USE OF THE WEBSITE AND ITS CONTENT, INCLUDING THIRD-PARTY PRODUCTS AND SERVICES OFFERED THROUGH THE SITE, AVAILABLE ON THE SITE IN TERMS OF THEIR CORRECTNESS, ACCURACY, RELIABILITY, TIMELINESS, OR OTHERWISE.USE OF THE SITE, INCLUDING BUT NOT LIMITED TO THE USE OF ANY INTERACTIVE AREA, ANY SOFTWARE, ANY SOFTWARE DOWNLOADS, AND ANY THIRD-PARTY PRODUCTS AND SERVICES OFFERED THROUGH THE SITE IS AT YOUR EXCLUSIVE RISK, AND THE RISK OF INJURY FROM THE FOREGOING RESTS EXCLUSIVELY WITH YOU.

Termination
In addition and without prejudice to any other legal or equitable remedies available to Motivation To Move LLC, Motivation To Move LLC may terminate this Agreement at any time and for any reason whatsoever. You may terminate this Agreement by closing your account with Motivation To Move LLC and paying any and all outstanding balances owed by you to Motivation To Move LLC under that account. You agree that the entire and sole remedy available to you in case of any complaint or damages incurred by your use of the Site is the refund of your most recent membership fee payment if any.

Jurisdiction
This Agreement shall be governed by the laws of the State of Florida applicable to contracts entered into and performed exclusively in that State. Any court of competent jurisdiction sitting within Seminole, Florida will be the exclusive jurisdiction and venue for any dispute arising out of or relating to this Agreement. The losing party shall pay all reasonable fees and costs (including attorneys’ fees) resulting from any claim or dispute arising from this Agreement. The Site is owned and operated by Motivation To Move LLC from the State of Florida, United States of America. Motivation To Move LLC makes no representation that content on any part of the Site is appropriate or available for use in other locations. Those who choose to access any part of the Site from other locations do so on their initiative and are responsible for compliance with local laws, if and to the extent local laws are applicable. The Site may contain references to products or services not available in all countries. Motivation To Move LLC does not market all of its products or services in all countries. Software or Code from any part of the Site may be subject to U.S. and Canadian export controls.

Miscellaneous
Any rights not granted herein are reserved to and by Motivation To Move LLC. This Agreement constitutes the entire agreement between the parties and supersedes all prior written or oral agreements or communications with respect to the subject matter herein. Sections 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9,10 of this Agreement shall survive any termination or cancellation of this Agreement. If any term of this Agreement is declared unlawful, void or for any reason unenforceable by any court, then such term will be deemed severable from the remaining terms and will not affect the validity and enforceability of such remaining terms. The section headings in this Agreement are for convenience only and must not be given any legal import. This Agreement may be assigned by Motivation To Move LLC at any time. A printed version of this Agreement and of any notice given in electronic form shall be admissible in judicial proceedings or administrative proceedings based upon or relating to this Agreement to the same extent and subject to the same conditions as other business documents and records originally generated and maintained in printed form.

Equal Opportunity Employer
The Motivation To Move LLC reserves the right to post information about employment opportunities with the company on any part of the Site. Motivation To Move LLC is an equal opportunity employer, employing people without paying attention to race, sex, religion, nationality, age or disability.

The Site is owned and operated by Motivation To Move LLC, 1648 Taylor Road, #364, Port Orange, FL 32128. For further information about the Motivation To Move LLC or the Site, please visit the “Contact Us” section of the Site to email us. You may have this same information sent to you by e-mail by sending a letter to Motivation To Move LLC \at the address above with your e-mail address and a request for this information.

Privacy Policy

Effective date: March 25, 2019

Motivation To Move LLC ("us", "we", or "our") operates the https://motivationtomove.com website (hereinafter referred to as the "Service").

This page informs you of our policies regarding the collection, use and disclosure of personal data when you use our Service and the choices you have associated with that data.

We use your data to provide and improve the Service. By using the Service, you agree to the collection and use of information in accordance with this policy. Unless otherwise defined in this Privacy Policy, the terms used in this Privacy Policy have the same meanings as in our Terms and Conditions, accessible from https://motivationtomove.com

Definitions

  • ServiceService is the https://motivationtomove.com website operated by Motivation To Move LLC
  • Personal DataPersonal Data means data about a living individual who can be identified from those data (or from those and other information either in our possession or likely to come into our possession).
  • Usage DataUsage Data is data collected automatically either generated by the use of the Service or from the Service infrastructure itself (for example, the duration of a page visit).
  • CookiesCookies are small files stored on your device (computer or mobile device).
  • Data ControllerData Controller means the natural or legal person who (either alone or jointly or in common with other persons) determines the purposes for which and the manner in which any personal information are, or are to be, processed.For the purpose of this Privacy Policy, we are a Data Controller of your Personal Data.
  • Data Processors (or Service Providers)Data Processor (or Service Provider) means any natural or legal person who processes the data on behalf of the Data Controller.We may use the services of various Service Providers in order to process your data more effectively.
  • Data Subject (or User)Data Subject is any living individual who is using our Service and is the subject of Personal Data.

Information Collection and Use

We collect several different types of information for various purposes to provide and improve our Service to you.

Types of Data Collected

Personal Data

While using our Service, we may ask you to provide us with certain personally identifiable information that can be used to contact or identify you ("Personal Data"). Personally identifiable information may include, but is not limited to:

  • Email address
  • First name and last name
  • Phone number
  • Address, State, Province, ZIP/Postal code, City
  • Cookies and Usage Data

We may use your Personal Data to contact you with newsletters, marketing or promotional materials and other information that may be of interest to you. You may opt out of receiving any, or all, of these communications from us by following the unsubscribe link or the instructions provided in any email we send.

Usage Data

We may also collect information on how the Service is accessed and used ("Usage Data"). This Usage Data may include information such as your computer's Internet Protocol address (e.g. IP address), browser type, browser version, the pages of our Service that you visit, the time and date of your visit, the time spent on those pages, unique device identifiers and other diagnostic data.

Location Data

We may use and store information about your location if you give us permission to do so ("Location Data"). We use this data to provide features of our Service, to improve and customise our Service.

You can enable or disable location services when you use our Service at any time by way of your device settings.

Tracking & Cookies Data

We use cookies and similar tracking technologies to track the activity on our Service and we hold certain information.

Cookies are files with a small amount of data which may include an anonymous unique identifier. Cookies are sent to your browser from a website and stored on your device. Other tracking technologies are also used such as beacons, tags and scripts to collect and track information and to improve and analyse our Service.

You can instruct your browser to refuse all cookies or to indicate when a cookie is being sent. However, if you do not accept cookies, you may not be able to use some portions of our Service.

Examples of Cookies we use:

  • Session Cookies. We use Session Cookies to operate our Service.
  • Preference Cookies. We use Preference Cookies to remember your preferences and various settings.
  • Security Cookies. We use Security Cookies for security purposes.

Use of Data

Motivation To Move LLC uses the collected data for various purposes:

  • To provide and maintain our Service
  • To notify you about changes to our Service
  • To allow you to participate in interactive features of our Service when you choose to do so
  • To provide customer support
  • To gather analysis or valuable information so that we can improve our Service
  • To monitor the usage of our Service
  • To detect, prevent and address technical issues
  • To provide you with news, special offers and general information about other goods, services and events which we offer that are similar to those that you have already purchased or enquired about unless you have opted not to receive such information

Legal Basis for Processing Personal Data under the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR)

If you are from the European Economic Area (EEA), Motivation To Move LLC legal basis for collecting and using the personal information described in this Privacy Policy depends on the Personal Data we collect and the specific context in which we collect it.

Motivation To Move LLC may process your Personal Data because:

  • We need to perform a contract with you
  • You have given us permission to do so
  • The processing is in our legitimate interests and it is not overridden by your rights
  • For payment processing purposes
  • To comply with the law

Retention of Data

Motivation To Move LLC will retain your Personal Data only for as long as is necessary for the purposes set out in this Privacy Policy. We will retain and use your Personal Data to the extent necessary to comply with our legal obligations (for example, if we are required to retain your data to comply with applicable laws), resolve disputes and enforce our legal agreements and policies.

Motivation To Move LLC will also retain Usage Data for internal analysis purposes. Usage Data is generally retained for a shorter period of time, except when this data is used to strengthen the security or to improve the functionality of our Service, or we are legally obligated to retain this data for longer periods.

Transfer of Data

Your information, including Personal Data, may be transferred to — and maintained on — computers located outside of your state, province, country or other governmental jurisdiction where the data protection laws may differ from those of your jurisdiction.

If you are located outside United States and choose to provide information to us, please note that we transfer the data, including Personal Data, to United States and process it there.

Your consent to this Privacy Policy followed by your submission of such information represents your agreement to that transfer.

Motivation To Move LLC will take all the steps reasonably necessary to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this Privacy Policy and no transfer of your Personal Data will take place to an organisation or a country unless there are adequate controls in place including the security of your data and other personal information.

Disclosure of Data

Business Transaction

If Motivation To Move LLC is involved in a merger, acquisition or asset sale, your Personal Data may be transferred. We will provide notice before your Personal Data is transferred and becomes subject to a different Privacy Policy.

Disclosure for Law Enforcement

Under certain circumstances, Motivation To Move LLC may be required to disclose your Personal Data if required to do so by law or in response to valid requests by public authorities (e.g. a court or a government agency).

Legal Requirements

Motivation To Move LLC may disclose your Personal Data in the good faith belief that such action is necessary to:

  • To comply with a legal obligation
  • To protect and defend the rights or property of Motivation To Move LLC
  • To prevent or investigate possible wrongdoing in connection with the Service
  • To protect the personal safety of users of the Service or the public
  • To protect against legal liability

Security of Data

The security of your data is important to us but remember that no method of transmission over the Internet or method of electronic storage is 100% secure. While we strive to use commercially acceptable means to protect your Personal Data, we cannot guarantee its absolute security.

Our Policy on "Do Not Track" Signals under the California Online Protection Act (CalOPPA)

We do not support Do Not Track ("DNT"). Do Not Track is a preference you can set in your web browser to inform websites that you do not want to be tracked.

You can enable or disable Do Not Track by visiting the Preferences or Settings page of your web browser.

Your Data Protection Rights under the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR)

If you are a resident of the European Economic Area (EEA), you have certain data protection rights. Motivation To Move LLC aims to take reasonable steps to allow you to correct, amend, delete or limit the use of your Personal Data.

If you wish to be informed about what Personal Data we hold about you and if you want it to be removed from our systems, please contact us.

In certain circumstances, you have the following data protection rights:

  • The right to access, update or delete the information we have on you. Whenever made possible, you can access, update or request deletion of your Personal Data directly within your account settings section. If you are unable to perform these actions yourself, please contact us to assist you.
  • The right of rectification. You have the right to have your information rectified if that information is inaccurate or incomplete.
  • The right to object. You have the right to object to our processing of your Personal Data.
  • The right of restriction. You have the right to request that we restrict the processing of your personal information.
  • The right to data portability. You have the right to be provided with a copy of the information we have on you in a structured, machine-readable and commonly used format.
  • The right to withdraw consent. You also have the right to withdraw your consent at any time where Motivation To Move LLC relied on your consent to process your personal information.

Please note that we may ask you to verify your identity before responding to such requests.

You have the right to complain to a Data Protection Authority about our collection and use of your Personal Data. For more information, please contact your local data protection authority in the European Economic Area (EEA).

Service Providers

We may employ third party companies and individuals to facilitate our Service ("Service Providers"), provide the Service on our behalf, perform Service-related services or assist us in analysing how our Service is used.

These third parties have access to your Personal Data only to perform these tasks on our behalf and are obligated not to disclose or use it for any other purpose.

Analytics

We may use third-party Service Providers to monitor and analyse the use of our Service.

  • Google AnalyticsGoogle Analytics is a web analytics service offered by Google that tracks and reports website traffic. Google uses the data collected to track and monitor the use of our Service. This data is shared with other Google services. Google may use the collected data to contextualise and personalise the ads of its own advertising network.You can opt-out of having made your activity on the Service available to Google Analytics by installing the Google Analytics opt-out browser add-on. The add-on prevents the Google Analytics JavaScript (ga.js, analytics.js and dc.js) from sharing information with Google Analytics about visits activity.

    For more information on the privacy practices of Google, please visit the Google Privacy & Terms web page: https://policies.google.com/privacy?hl=en

Behavioral Remarketing

Motivation To Move LLC uses remarketing services to advertise on third party websites to you after you visited our Service. We and our third-party vendors use cookies to inform, optimise and serve ads based on your past visits to our Service.

Payments

We may provide paid products and/or services within the Service. In that case, we use third-party services for payment processing (e.g. payment processors).

We will not store or collect your payment card details. That information is provided directly to our third-party payment processors whose use of your personal information is governed by their Privacy Policy. These payment processors adhere to the standards set by PCI-DSS as managed by the PCI Security Standards Council, which is a joint effort of brands like Visa, MasterCard, American Express and Discover. PCI-DSS requirements help ensure the secure handling of payment information.

The payment processors we work with are:

Links to Other Sites

Our Service may contain links to other sites that are not operated by us. If you click a third party link, you will be directed to that third party's site. We strongly advise you to review the Privacy Policy of every site you visit.

We have no control over and assume no responsibility for the content, privacy policies or practices of any third party sites or services.

Children's Privacy

Our Service does not address anyone under the age of 18 ("Children").

We do not knowingly collect personally identifiable information from anyone under the age of 18. If you are a parent or guardian and you are aware that your Child has provided us with Personal Data, please contact us. If we become aware that we have collected Personal Data from children without verification of parental consent, we take steps to remove that information from our servers.

Changes to This Privacy Policy

We may update our Privacy Policy from time to time. We will notify you of any changes by posting the new Privacy Policy on this page.

We will let you know via email and/or a prominent notice on our Service, prior to the change becoming effective and update the "effective date" at the top of this Privacy Policy.

You are advised to review this Privacy Policy periodically for any changes. Changes to this Privacy Policy are effective when they are posted on this page.

Contact Us

If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy, please contact us:

  • By email: support@motivationtomove.com
  • By visiting this page on our website: https://motivationtomovecom/contact
  • By phone number: 407-326-2451
  • By mail: 1648 Taylor Road, #364, Port Orange FL 32128

Don't let life get in the way! Our FREE worksheet and instructional video will help you take control of your schedule, stay focused, and create the lifestyle you deserve.  Download it now!

Wisdom To Wealthy

Let us show you how to create your dream lifestyle - and get paid for it!  Register now for 3 free training sessions to be held on December 3rd, 4th, and 5th.

Success! 

Your are registered for the upcoming events.  Please check your email for your access information.  It's coming from "support@motivationtomove.com".  If you don't see it in about 5 minutes be sure to check your spam folder.